BoLoLi | Vol.003 cake Xu 徐嘉乐

Alias: Xu Cake
Age: 24
Birthday: 1994-01-27
Star seat: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Height: 165
Body weight: 48 KG
Three dimensions: B102 W66 H92
Birth: China Shanghai Pudong New Area
Occupation: Graphic model, showgirl
Interest: Food, shopping

(42 high quality Pics | 0 Videos | 1.3GB)

Download

High Speed ​​Download

 

Recommended Articles

Leave a Reply